Ergebnisse unseres D-Kader's:

 

Wettkampf: 31. Süddeutsche Meisterschaften im Finswimming 2008

Datum: 12./13. April 2008

Ort: Darmstadt

 

Name Jahrgang
Disziplin
Zeit
Platz
Daun, Kevin
91
50m FS
00:23,39
5
Mölich, Melissa 94
50m FS
00:24,55
1
Prass, Felix94
50m FS
00:24,64
3
Donau, Kevin
93
50m FS
00:25,23
5
Beilmann, Steffen 94
50m FS
00:27,64
5
Maus, Isabelle
94
50m FS
00:27,49
7
Walter, Lisa 97
50m FS
00:27,95
2
Reinhard, Lena
95 50m FS
00:29,53
5
Kreutz, Timm
96
50m FS
00:30,89
7
Dettmer, Clemens
98
50m FS
00:33,56
2
Bassauer, Sabrina 98 50m FS
00:33,98 4
Neufeld, Inessa
9850m FS
00:35,30
6
Daun, Kevin
91
100m FS 00:49,94
4
Donau, Kevin
93100m FS
00:55,11
4
Mölich, Melissa
94
100m FS
00:55,95
1
Beilmann, Steffen
94
100m FS
01:00,57
5
Praß, Felix
94
100m FS
01:01,10
6
Rheinhard, Lena
95
100m FS
01:04,17
1
Maus, Isabelle
94
100m FS
01:04,22
7
Walter, Lisa97
100m FS
01:05,73
2
Kreutz, Timm
96
100m FS
01:09,98
9
Neufels, Inessa
98
100m FS
01:18,98
5
Dettmer, Clemens
98
100m FS
01:19,10
3
Förster, Lukas
99
100m FS
01:20,52
3
Daun, Kevin
91
200m FS
01:54,89
3
Mölich, Melissa
94
200m FS
02:09,42
2
Donau, Kevin 93
200m FS
02:15,028
Praß, Felix
94
200m FS
02:19,98
4
Beilmann, Steffen
94
200m FS
02:22,92
6
Walter, Lisa97
200m FS
02:21,04
2
Maus, Isabelle
94
200m FS
02:23,38
6
Reinhard, Lena
95
200m FS
02:24,50
3
Kreutz, Timm
96
200m FS
02:37,648
Förster, Lukas
99
200m FS
02:51,36
2
Dettmer, Clemens
98
200m FS
02:58,163
Neufeld, Inessa
98
200m FS
03:00,02
5
Daun, Kevin
91
400m FS
04:08,67
2
Walter, Lisa
97
400m FS
05:03,45
1
Beilmann, Steffen
94
400m FS
05:16,30
3
Reinhard, Lena95 400m FS
05:27,15
5
Maus, Isabelle
94 400m FS
05:52,42
6
Bassauer, Sabrina
98
400m FS
06:16,84
6
Daun, Kevin
91
800m FS
09:24,80
1
Mölich Melissa
94
1500m FS
19:20,07
1
Donau, Kevin
93
50m ST
00:23,07
4
Daun, Kevin
91
50m ST
00:23,20
4
Maus, Isabelle
94
50m ST
00:29,51
5
Daun, Kevin
91
100m ST
00:53,16
3
Donau, Kevin
93
100m ST
00:54,52
1
Mölich, Melissa
94100m ST
00:58,36
2
Praß, Felix
94 100m ST
01:02,50
2
Maus, Isabelle
94
100m ST
01:08,91
7
Mölich, Melissa 94
400m ST
05:18,64
2
Donau, Kevin
93
400m ST
05:20,16
4
Praß, Felix
94
400m ST
05:36,48 1
Daun, Kevin
Beilmann, Steffen
Praß, Felix
Donau, Kevin
91
94
94
93
4*100m FS
04:06,76
1
Walter, Lisa
Baumgärtner, Fabienne
Maus, Isabelle
Mölich, Melissa
97
95
94
94
4*100m FS 04:31,80 2
Daun, Kevin
Beilmann, Steffen
Praß, Felix
Donau, Kevin
91
94
94
93
4*200m FS
09:15,42
1
Walter, Lisa
Maus, Isabelle
Baumgärtner, Fabienne
Mölich, Melissa
97
94
95
94
4*200m FS
10:23,57
3
Fettgedruckt = neuer Landesrekord