Name Vorsitzender PLZ Ort Telefon Email Website
TSV Altenglan e. V. Martin Göddel
Oberes Schleidchen 18
66885 Bedesbach
66885 Altenglan 0171/2618411 martin.goeddel@theobald.info    www.westricher-blubbis.de   
Aqua Club Atlantis Altrip e. V. Bernd Gerauch
Slevogtweg
67122 Altrip
67122 Altrip 06236/39238 bernd.gerauch@web.de    www.aquaclub-atlantis.de   
TWC Diez e. V. Andreas Röpel
Auf der Erzgrub 13
65624 Altendiez
65624 Altendiez 0176/32249813 twc-diez@bimbestauhcer.de    www.twc-diez.de   
TC Atlantis Andernach e. V. Jürgen Bermel
Remigiusstraße 21
56653 Wassenach
55626 Andernach 02636/2821 vorstand@tca-andernach.de    www.tca-andernach.de   
TC Delphin Alzey e. V. Christian Geier
Ulmenstr.5
55288 Gabsheim
55232 Alzey 06732/63806 info@anwalt-geier.de     
TUS Seesterne Bingen Büdesheim e. V. Jürgen Braun
Waldstraße 46
55411 Bingen
55411 Bingen 06721/14325 juergen@seesterne.de    www.seesterne.de   
Binger Tauchsportclub e. V. Volker Bockius
Selztalstraße 77a
55218 Ingelheim
55411 Bingen 06132/3033 vorsitzender@btc-bingen.de    www.btc-bingen.de   
TSV Underpressure Diver e. V. Bingen Peter Sauder
Osterweg 5
55595 Sponsheim
55411 Bingen 0172/6674228 peter@underpressure-diver.de    www.underpressure-diver.de   
TSG Bad Kreuznach e. V. Harald Dettmer
Hauptstr. 25
55576 Pleitersheim
55545 Bad Kreuznach 06701/960512 erstervorsitzender@tauchsportgruppe.de    www.tauchsportgruppe.de   
TSF Bad Breisig e. V. Dieter Heßler
Zum Kuckucksberg 4
56567 Neuwied
53498 Bad Breisig 02631/53975 dieter@hessler-computersysteme.de    www.tsf-bad-breisig.de   
TC Wasserfloh Budenheim e. V. Elmar Heide
Am Rehkampf 15
55262 Heidesheim
55257 Budenheim 06132/58204 elmarheide@t-online.de    www.tcwasserfloh.de   
TC Atoll e. V. Frankenthal Florian Brünicke
Liselottestr. 18
68723 Schwetzingen
68723 Frankenthal 06202/923340 flos.bruenicke@gmail.com     
TC Gerolstein e. V. Conny Thesen
Lörenstraße 8
54570 Neroth
54561 Gerolstein 06591/980000 info@tcgerolstein.de    www.tauchclub-gerolstein.de   
TC Atlantis Gimbsheim e. V. Christian Paruzynski
Neustraße 23
67578 Gimbsheim
67578 Gimbsheim 06249/804242 tc.atlantis.gimbsheim@gmx.de     
TC Flotte Flosse Ingelheim e. V. Ines Heinrich
Rüdesheimer Str. 10
55218 Ingelheim
55218 Ingelheim 06132/712467 info@flotteflosseingelheim.de    www.flotteflosseingelheim.de   
TC Koralle Ingelheim e. V. Winfried Marx
Ringgasse 3
55218 Ingelheim
55218 Ingelheim 06132/75593 winfried.marx@web.de    www.tckoralle.de   
Tauchsport-Club Kaiserslautern e. V. Dr. Lars Czubatinski
Postfach 2705,
67615 Kaiserslautern
67615 Kaiserslautern   info@tauchsportclubkl.de    www.tauchsportclubkl.de   
TSC Koblenz e. V. Dr. Wolfgang Derschum
Am Falkenhorst 21
56075 Koblenz
56075 Koblenz 0261/56345 derschum@rz-online.de    www.tauchsportclub-koblenz.de   
TSG Klingenmünster e. V. Stefan Bauer
In den Schelmengärten 33
76889 Klingenmünster
76889 Klingenmünster 06349/7181 bauer.stefan@gmx.de    www.tauchsportgruppe-klingenmuenster.de   
Eisenbahner SV Landau e. V. Tauchen Hartmut Ehret
Obere Hauptstraße 97a
76863 Herxheim
76829 Landau 07276/5522 hartmutehret@web.de    www.esv-landau-pfalz.de/abteilungen   
Turnverein 1861 e. V. im ASV Landau Manfred Huth
Hauptstr. 1
76744 Vollmersweiler
76829 Landau 0171/8244513 manfred.huth@online.de    www.turnverein1861.de/sportangebot/tauchsport   
TSV Lauterecken e. V. Michael Soffel
Wolfsteinerstr. 3
67753 Hefersweiler
67742 Lauterecken 06363/994097 vorstand@tsvlauterecken.de    www.tsvlauterecken.de   
TC Sepia e. V. Lahnstein Christof Schmitz / Vorsitzender
Nadja Geipel / Geschäftsf.
Im Palmenstück 51a
56072 Koblenz
56112 Lahnstein 0160/8019678 nadja.geigel@tc-sepia.de    www.tc-sepia.de   
TC Orca Ludwigshafen e. V. Werner Römer
Hauptstr. 284
67067 Ludwigshafen
67073 Ludwigshafen 0621/545131 vorsitzender@tcorca.de    www.tcorca.de   
TC Ludwigshafen e. V. Claus Zusann
Postfach 21 73 08
67073 Ludwigshafen
67073 Ludwigshafen 0621/54578062 info@tauchclub-ludwigshafen.de    www.tauchclub-ludwigshafen.de   
TC Manta Mainz e. V. Erwin Beitz
Kerschensteinerstraße 74
55122 Mainz
55029 Mainz 06131/381027 vorstand1@tc-manta-mainz.de    www.tc-manta-mainz.de   
Tauchfreundeskreis Mainz e. V. Roland Klein
Magdeburgerstr. 53
55218 Ingelheim
55129 Mainz   roland.klein@homann.de     
TSC Mannheim-Ludwigshafen e. V Roland Harttig
Postfach 211450
67014 Ludwigshafen
67014 Ludwigshafen 0621/577194 vorstand@tsc-malu.de    www.tsc-malu.de   
TSG Montabaur e.V. Edwin Fachbach
Osterfeldstraße 8
56235 Ransbach-Baumbach
56235 Ransbach-Baumbach 02623/9246468 1.voritzender@tsg-montabaur.de    www.tsg-montabaur.de   
TC Nassau e. V. Edith Dumke
Zum Hallgarten 3
56377 Seelbach
56377 Nassau 02604/7467 edith.dumke@freenet.de     
TC Neuburg e. V. Harald Pfirmann
Pappelstrasse 4
76776 Neuburg
76776 Neuburg 07273/7094 harald.pfirmann@web.de    www.tauchclub-neuburg.de   
STC Nautilus Neustadt e. V. Volker Wolf
Lambertskreuzerstr. 7a
67466 Lambrecht
67435 Neustadt 0160/95416698 info@stc-nautilus.de    www.stc-nautilus.de   
DUC Neuwied e. V. Katja Müller
Hüttenstraße 31b
56170 Bendorf
56564 Neuwied 02622/4569 info@duc-neuwied.de    www.duc-neuwied.de   
TC Krokodil Nieder-Olm e. V. Rafael Martinez
Rektor-Roth-Str. 30
55268 Nieder-Olm
55268 Nieder-Olm 0171/5791731 r.martinez@tauchclub-krokodil.de    www.tauchclub-krokodil.de   
TSV Manatee Oppenheim e. V. Jürgen Lenort
Givry-Allee 45
55276 Oppenheim
55276 Oppenheim 06133/1464 info@tauchsportverein-manatee-oppenheim.de    www.tauchsportverein-manatee-oppenheim.de   
TG Pirmasens e. V. Sascha Kunz
Jakob-Sandt-St. 20
66954 Pirmasens
66954 Pirmasens 06331/48855 tauchgemeinschaft-pirmasens@gmx.de     
Tauchertreff Moby Dick Rülzheim e. V. Hans Huck
Albert-Schweitzer-Str.19
76761 Rülzheim
76761 Rülzheim 07272/92176 hans.huck@t-online.de    www.tt-mobydick.de   
TSC Saarburg e. V. Holger Härtel
Kruterbergelchen 4
54439 Saarburg
54439 Saarburg 06581/2294 tsc-saarburg@gmx.de    www.tsc-saarburg.de   
TC Manta Speyer e. V. Bernhard Gaab
Rottstraße 47
67061 Ludwigshafen
67346 Speyer 0621/582438 b.c.gaab@kabelmail.de    www.mantaspeyer.de   
TSC Speyer e. V. Harald Mettler
Lessingstraße 9
67227 Frankenthal
67346 Speyer 06233/20910 mettler@tsc-speyer.de    www.tsc-speyer.de   
Trierer Sporttaucher e. V. Mario Rommelfanger
Tiefensteiner Straße 427
55743 Idar-Oberstein
54294 Trier 0172/6840334 info@trierer-sporttaucher.de    www.trierer-sporttaucher.de   
Post-Sportverein Trier e. V. Abt. Tauchen Juan Angel Martin
Römerstraße 7
54332 Wasserliesch
54296 Trier 0175/5250478 pst-tauchen@t-online.de    www.pst-taucher.de   
TC Delphin Windesheim e. V. Richard Weyh
Schulstraße 1
55452 Windesheim
55452 Windesheim 06707/1569 richard.weyh@rw-holz.de    www.tcdw.de   
Sporttauchclub-Oktopus e. V. Wittlich Uwe Knop
Im Bungert 16
54518 Altrich
54516 Wittlich 06571/96360 kontakt@sporttauchclub-oktopus.de    www.sporttauchclub-oktopus.de   
TC Nixe e. V. Wollmesheim Roland Weber
Haingeraide 72
76857 Eußerthal
76857 Eußerthal 06345/93226 havendiver@web.de     
1. Tauch-Club Worms e. V. Joachim Vollmer
Seekatzstraße 8
67549 Worms
67549 Worms 06241/499166 vorstand@tauchclub-worms.de    www.tauchclub-worms.de   
TV Stingray e. V. Zweibrücken Willi Starck
Hofenfelsstr. 87
66482 Zweibrücken
66482 Zweibrücken 06332/18568 tvstingray@onlinehome.de     
Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken e. V. Rüdiger Schall
hofenfelsstraße 247
66482 Zweibrücken
66482 Zweibrücken 06332/569517 thmwolf@t-online.de    www.wsfzweibruecken.de   
Tauchen & Mehr Klingenmünster e.V Hans Kern
Großwiese 4
76889 Klingenmünster
76889 Klingenmünster 06349/7483 hans-kern@web.de     
Sporttaucher Andernach e.V Ralf Haben
Mozartweg 27
56727 Mayen
56727 Mayen 01577/3831632 vorstand@sporttaucher-andernach.net    www.sporttaucher-andernach.net   
Unterwasserrugby-Kaiserslautern e. V. Martin Sohn
Am Potsbacher Pfad 55
67222 Winnweiler
67222 Winnweiler 06302/9837938 uwr-kl@web.de    www.uwr-kl.de